Wedstrijdoverzicht

datum
tijd
thuis
uit
officials
accommodatie
71-4645
15:30
Klipperstars MSE 3
Forwodians MSE 4
330-4503
09:45
Forwodians X10 1
Lara Sari(S) Fred Wulp(S)
BV Squirrels X10 1
Siri den Boer(T) Fenne Schuitema(T)
Lara Sari(S) Fred Wulp(S) / Siri den Boer(T) Fenne Schuitema(T)
339-3442
11:15
Forwodians V16 1
Jesse Bauman(S) Stan Damen(S)
BV Juventus V16 1
Vicky Verhees(T) Jason Vonk(T)
Jesse Bauman(S) Stan Damen(S) / Vicky Verhees(T) Jason Vonk(T)
159-4660
16:00
Waterdragers M18 1
Forwodians M18 2
DAS MSE 3
Forwodians MSE 2
68-2595
19:00
Binnenland MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 3
325-93
19:00
Binnenland M14 3
Forwodians M14 1
154-4753
20:00
BV Oegstgeest M18 1
Forwodians M18 1
B.Z. '72 VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 2
DAS X10 3
Forwodians X10 1
325-66
11:30
Forwodians M14 1
Milan Smit(S) Ruben Buijserd(S)
D.B.V. Rowic M14 1
Lara Sari(T) Niels Damen(T)
Milan Smit(S) Ruben Buijserd(S) / Lara Sari(T) Niels Damen(T)
339-400
13:00
HBV The Jumpers V16 1
Forwodians V16 1
159-2525
13:15
Forwodians M18 2
Justin Ouwehand(S) Jelle van Werkhoven(S)
Flax Field Fighters M18 1
Owen van der Bij(T) Tijs Kotte(T)
Justin Ouwehand(S) Jelle van Werkhoven(S) / Owen van der Bij(T) Tijs Kotte(T)
232-2616
14:00
Jump X12 1
Forwodians X12 1
154-4750
14:30
Blue Drakes M18 1
Forwodians M18 1
40-4568
15:00
Forwodians MSE 2
Thijs Koelewijn(S) Robert Vink(S)
G5-Sports MSE 1
Tijmen Plug(T) Jason Vonk(T)
Thijs Koelewijn(S) Robert Vink(S) / Tijmen Plug(T) Jason Vonk(T)
68-4087
16:45
Forwodians MSE 3
Yoeri van den Nouland(S) Tobias van Weeghel(S)
River Trotters MSE 3
Martijn van Oers(T) Philip Edelaar(T)
Yoeri van den Nouland(S) Tobias van Weeghel(S) / Martijn van Oers(T) Philip Edelaar(T)
71-4682
18:30
Forwodians MSE 4
Roel Hoppenbrouwers(S) Sjoerd Koot(S)
EBV Baros MSE 5
Xander Keus(T) Bram Piters(T)
Roel Hoppenbrouwers(S) Sjoerd Koot(S) / Xander Keus(T) Bram Piters(T)
234-2563
18:30
BV Leiderdorp VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
330-1207
09:45
Forwodians X10 1
Jason Vonk(S) Zeneb Mansour(S)
Blue Drakes X10 1
Kilian van Paridon(T) Brent van den Berg(T)
Jason Vonk(S) Zeneb Mansour(S) / Kilian van Paridon(T) Brent van den Berg(T)
232-2259
11:15
Forwodians X12 1
Vicky Verhees(S) Marjon van Egmond(S)
Lokomotief X12 2
Jack Rewijk(T) Raphael Jacques(T)
Vicky Verhees(S) Marjon van Egmond(S) / Jack Rewijk(T) Raphael Jacques(T)
Punch MSE 7
Forwodians MSE 3
242-2568
12:15
Westland Stars VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 2
Den Haag Seagulls MSE 1
Forwodians MSE 2
325-97
16:30
D.B.V. Rowic M14 1
Forwodians M14 1
159-5044
10:30
Forwodians M18 2
Xander Keus(S) Larissa Daams(S)
Waterdragers M18 1
Owen van der Bij(T) Winston Vonk(T)
Xander Keus(S) Larissa Daams(S) / Owen van der Bij(T) Winston Vonk(T)
325-3427
12:15
Forwodians M14 1
Freek van Kempen(S) Jelmer Ammerlaan(S)
Binnenland M14 3
Bram Colijn(T) Lars Zomer(T)
Freek van Kempen(S) Jelmer Ammerlaan(S) / Bram Colijn(T) Lars Zomer(T)
Punch MSE 5
Forwodians MSE 2
154-3774
14:00
Forwodians M18 1
Robert Vink(S) Bram Piters(S)
BV Oegstgeest M18 1
Kyan de Boer(T) Drazic Brama(T)
Robert Vink(S) Bram Piters(S) / Kyan de Boer(T) Drazic Brama(T)
330-2612
15:30
Jump IJsselstein X10 1
Forwodians X10 1
40-3890
15:45
Forwodians MSE 2
Rebecca Sarkis(S) Elise Kroon(S)
Punch MSE 5
Kasper Hof(T) Jelmer Peetoom(T)
Rebecca Sarkis(S) Elise Kroon(S) / Kasper Hof(T) Jelmer Peetoom(T)
Cady '73 VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
339-399
16:30
BV Juventus V16 1
Forwodians V16 1
68-2329
17:30
Forwodians MSE 3
Roel Hoppenbrouwers(S) Yoeri van den Nouland(S)
LUSV Basketbal MSE 4
Jesse Ouwehand(T) Vincent Van Duijn(T)
Roel Hoppenbrouwers(S) Yoeri van den Nouland(S) / Jesse Ouwehand(T) Vincent Van Duijn(T)
71-4983
19:15
Forwodians MSE 4
Esmee Duindam(S) Tobias van Weeghel(S)
BV Oegstgeest MSE 4
Sophie Edelaar(T) Lizzy Persoon(T)
Esmee Duindam(S) Tobias van Weeghel(S) / Sophie Edelaar(T) Lizzy Persoon(T)
242-2204
21:00
Forwodians VSE 2
Gwen Wulp(S) Thijs Koelewijn(S)
Lokomotief VSE 2
Jesse Bauman(T) Stan Damen(T)
Gwen Wulp(S) Thijs Koelewijn(S) / Jesse Bauman(T) Stan Damen(T)
232-5255
15:00
Lokomotief X12 2
Forwodians X12 1
71-4643
20:00
Westland Stars MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 4
40-2578
21:00
Bouncers Basketball MSE 3
Forwodians MSE 2
330-2609
13:15
Utrecht Cangeroes X10 2
Forwodians X10 1
330-3347
09:45
Forwodians X10 1
Dylan Hoek(S) Fred Wulp(S)
Waterdragers X10 1
Niels Marijt(T) Mirjam Noort(T)
Dylan Hoek(S) Fred Wulp(S) / Niels Marijt(T) Mirjam Noort(T)
232-5257
11:15
Forwodians X12 1
Jesse Ouwehand(S) Marjon van Egmond(S)
Jump X12 1
Feline Smit(T) Merel Verkleij(T)
Jesse Ouwehand(S) Marjon van Egmond(S) / Feline Smit(T) Merel Verkleij(T)
159-4663
11:30
BV Voorne M18 1
Forwodians M18 2
339-2554
12:45
Forwodians V16 1
Jesse Bauman(S) Stan Damen(S)
Rotterdam-Zuid V16 1
Martijn van Oers(T) Freek van Kempen(T)
Jesse Bauman(S) Stan Damen(S) / Martijn van Oers(T) Freek van Kempen(T)
325-96
14:15
Westland Stars M14 1
Forwodians M14 1
71-3622
14:30
Forwodians MSE 4
Els Nouwens(S) Zeneb Mansour(S)
LUSV Basketbal MSE 5
Suzanne Van Oers(T) Roos Aartman(T)
Els Nouwens(S) Zeneb Mansour(S) / Suzanne Van Oers(T) Roos Aartman(T)
68-388
16:15
Forwodians MSE 3
Lotte van der Hulst(S) Maaike Klompmaker(S)
Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 2
Ilse Smit(T) Vincent Van Duijn(T)
Lotte van der Hulst(S) Maaike Klompmaker(S) / Ilse Smit(T) Vincent Van Duijn(T)
MSV Basketbal VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 2
40-2582
17:15
Lokomotief MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 2
234-3678
18:00
Forwodians VSE 1
New Stars VSE 1
Danny Molenaar(T) Dennis van de Veen(T) Xander Keus(T)
Danny Molenaar(T) Dennis van de Veen(T) Xander Keus(T)
68-2586
21:00
Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2
Forwodians MSE 3
339-403
10:45
Klipperstars V16 1
Forwodians V16 1
DAS X12 2
Forwodians X12 1
242-4252
11:15
Forwodians VSE 2
Sjoerd Koot(S) Jelle van Werkhoven(S)
S.B.U. VSE 2
Patrick Griffioen(T) Kasper Hof(T)
Sjoerd Koot(S) Jelle van Werkhoven(S) / Patrick Griffioen(T) Kasper Hof(T)
Den Haag Seagulls MSE 2
Forwodians MSE 4
325-3414
13:00
Forwodians M14 1
Maaike van der Putten(S) Laura Verhees(S)
Zoebas M14 2
Koen Mol(T) Gijs Kortekaas(T)
Maaike van der Putten(S) Laura Verhees(S) / Koen Mol(T) Gijs Kortekaas(T)
154-5021
14:45
Forwodians M18 1
Tobias van Weeghel(S) Milan Smit(S)
Dunkinn M18 1
Tijs Kotte(T) Owen van der Bij(T)
Tobias van Weeghel(S) Milan Smit(S) / Tijs Kotte(T) Owen van der Bij(T)
40-2318
16:30
Forwodians MSE 2
Esmee Duindam(S) Rebecca Sarkis(S)
LUSV Basketbal MSE 3
Sophie Edelaar(T) Eva Vos(T)
Esmee Duindam(S) Rebecca Sarkis(S) / Sophie Edelaar(T) Eva Vos(T)
159-5049
18:15
Forwodians M18 2
Justin Ouwehand(S) Yoeri van den Nouland(S)
Binnenland M18 3
Ruben Buijserd(T) Roel Hoppenbrouwers(T)
Justin Ouwehand(S) Yoeri van den Nouland(S) / Ruben Buijserd(T) Roel Hoppenbrouwers(T)
234-2555
18:45
BC Shooters VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
330-2607
13:00
BV Squirrels X10 1
Forwodians X10 1
339-2860
14:45
Forwodians V16 1
Robert Vink(S) Kristie Dofferhoff(S)
Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht V16 1
Thijs Koelewijn(T) Bram Piters(T)
Robert Vink(S) Kristie Dofferhoff(S) / Thijs Koelewijn(T) Bram Piters(T)
154-4751
15:00
HBV The Jumpers M18 2
Forwodians M18 1
71-4644
16:00
Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3
Forwodians MSE 4
68-4174
16:30
Forwodians MSE 3
Lotte van der Hulst(S) Els Nouwens(S)
D.B.V. Rowic MSE 3
Fenne Schuitema(T) Siri den Boer(T)
Lotte van der Hulst(S) Els Nouwens(S) / Fenne Schuitema(T) Siri den Boer(T)
325-95
17:30
Zoebas M14 1
Forwodians M14 1
234-4144
18:15
Forwodians VSE 1
D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1
Pascale Griffioen(T) Eva Vos(T) Roxanne Tortike(T)
Pascale Griffioen(T) Eva Vos(T) Roxanne Tortike(T)
Gonini MSE 1
Forwodians MSE 2
159-4661
20:30
BV Oegstgeest M18 2
Forwodians M18 2
242-2572
16:15
Utrecht Bull's VSE 2
Forwodians VSE 2
68-3147
16:00
Forwodians MSE 3
BV Voorne MSE 1
68-2587
14:00
Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 3
Forwodians MSE 3
40-3901
17:30
Forwodians MSE 2
Punch MSE 6
242-2573
17:45
Crackerjacks VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 2
71-1932
19:15
Forwodians MSE 4
Jump IJsselstein MSE 2
234-2679
21:00
Forwodians VSE 1
Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 3
Punch VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
68-5136
12:45
Forwodians MSE 3
Sparta Go MSE 1
242-3833
14:30
Forwodians VSE 2
BS Leiden VSE 1
40-3209
16:15
Forwodians MSE 2
Bouncers Basketball MSE 3
68-2594
14:15
Binnenland MSE 5
Forwodians MSE 3
71-933
16:45
Forwodians MSE 4
Utrecht Bull's MSE 5
40-1968
18:30
Forwodians MSE 2
Jump MSE 1
234-1695
20:15
Forwodians VSE 1
DAS VSE 2
242-2569
21:00
Bouncers Basketball VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 2
40-2579
11:00
CobraNova MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 2
71-3921
17:15
Forwodians MSE 4
Rebecca Sarkis(S) Gwen Wulp(S)
Punch MSE 8
Lizzy Persoon(T) Eva Vos(T)
Rebecca Sarkis(S) Gwen Wulp(S) / Lizzy Persoon(T) Eva Vos(T)
234-454
18:00
Forwodians VSE 1
Binnenland VSE 2
68-1594
16:00
Forwodians MSE 3
Binnenland MSE 4
71-3952
17:45
Forwodians MSE 4
Quick Runners MSE 2
71-4638
19:15
EBV Baros MSE 5
Forwodians MSE 4
40-1727
16:00
Forwodians MSE 2
DAS MSE 3
242-1048
17:45
Forwodians VSE 2
B.Z. '72 VSE 1
68-2589
18:00
River Trotters MSE 3
Forwodians MSE 3
68-2593
15:30
Klipperstars MSE 2
Forwodians MSE 3
71-2211
16:45
Forwodians MSE 4
Klipperstars MSE 3
G5-Sports MSE 1
Forwodians MSE 2
234-973
18:30
Forwodians VSE 1
BV Leiderdorp VSE 1
68-3912
20:15
Forwodians MSE 3
Punch MSE 7
BV Oegstgeest MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 4
68-2592
12:00
LUSV Basketbal MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 3
242-3356
16:00
Forwodians VSE 2
Westland Stars VSE 1
40-4557
17:45
Forwodians MSE 2
Den Haag Seagulls MSE 1
68-2046
16:45
Forwodians MSE 3
Klipperstars MSE 2
234-1098
18:30
Forwodians VSE 1
Cady '73 VSE 1
71-3397
20:15
Forwodians MSE 4
Westland Stars MSE 4
242-2570
14:45
Lokomotief VSE 2
Forwodians VSE 2
Quick Runners MSE 2
Forwodians MSE 4
68-2596
09:00
Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 2
Forwodians MSE 3
40-2238
16:00
Forwodians MSE 2
Lokomotief MSE 4
71-4642
17:00
LUSV Basketbal MSE 5
Forwodians MSE 4
242-3658
17:45
Forwodians VSE 2
MSV Basketbal VSE 1
New Stars VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
71-4960
09:00
Forwodians MSE 4
Den Haag Seagulls MSE 2
234-4342
09:00
Forwodians VSE 1
BC Shooters VSE 1
68-4619
10:45
Forwodians MSE 3
Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2
40-2581
12:00
LUSV Basketbal MSE 3
Forwodians MSE 2
S.B.U. VSE 2
Forwodians VSE 2
71-2697
09:00
Forwodians MSE 4
Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3
242-866
09:00
Forwodians VSE 2
Utrecht Bull's VSE 2
40-2669
10:45
Forwodians MSE 2
Gonini MSE 1
234-2556
18:30
D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
68-2588
20:30
D.B.V. Rowic MSE 3
Forwodians MSE 3
Onze sponsors