Wedstrijdoverzicht

datum
tijd
thuis
uit
officials
accommodatie
330-2607
13:00
BV Squirrels X10 1
Forwodians X10 1
339-2860
14:45
Forwodians V16 1
Robert Vink(S) Kristie Dofferhoff(S)
Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht V16 1
Thijs Koelewijn(T) Bram Piters(T)
Robert Vink(S) Kristie Dofferhoff(S) / Thijs Koelewijn(T) Bram Piters(T)
71-4644
16:00
Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3
Forwodians MSE 4
68-4174
16:30
Forwodians MSE 3
Lotte van der Hulst(S) Els Nouwens(S)
D.B.V. Rowic MSE 3
Fenne Schuitema(T) Siri den Boer(T)
Lotte van der Hulst(S) Els Nouwens(S) / Fenne Schuitema(T) Siri den Boer(T)
325-95
17:30
Zoebas M14 1
Forwodians M14 1
234-4144
18:15
Forwodians VSE 1
D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1
Elise Kroon(T) Eva Vos(T) Roxanne Tortike(T)
Elise Kroon(T) Eva Vos(T) Roxanne Tortike(T)
Gonini MSE 1
Forwodians MSE 2
154-4751
19:00
HBV The Jumpers M18 2
Forwodians M18 1
159-4661
20:30
BV Oegstgeest M18 2
Forwodians M18 2
242-2572
16:15
Utrecht Bull's VSE 2
Forwodians VSE 2
68-3147
16:00
Forwodians MSE 3
BV Voorne MSE 1
68-2587
14:00
Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 3
Forwodians MSE 3
40-3901
17:30
Forwodians MSE 2
Punch MSE 6
242-2573
17:45
Crackerjacks VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 2
71-1932
19:15
Forwodians MSE 4
Jump IJsselstein MSE 2
234-2679
21:00
Forwodians VSE 1
Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 3
Punch VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
68-5136
12:45
Forwodians MSE 3
Sparta Go MSE 1
242-3833
14:30
Forwodians VSE 2
BS Leiden VSE 1
40-3209
16:15
Forwodians MSE 2
Bouncers Basketball MSE 3
68-2594
14:15
Binnenland MSE 5
Forwodians MSE 3
71-933
16:45
Forwodians MSE 4
Utrecht Bull's MSE 5
40-1968
18:30
Forwodians MSE 2
Jump MSE 1
234-1695
20:15
Forwodians VSE 1
DAS VSE 2
242-2569
21:00
Bouncers Basketball VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 2
40-2579
11:00
CobraNova MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 2
71-3921
17:15
Forwodians MSE 4
Rebecca Sarkis(S) Gwen Wulp(S)
Punch MSE 8
Lizzy Persoon(T) Eva Vos(T)
Rebecca Sarkis(S) Gwen Wulp(S) / Lizzy Persoon(T) Eva Vos(T)
234-454
18:00
Forwodians VSE 1
Binnenland VSE 2
68-1594
16:00
Forwodians MSE 3
Binnenland MSE 4
71-3952
17:45
Forwodians MSE 4
Quick Runners MSE 2
71-4638
19:15
EBV Baros MSE 5
Forwodians MSE 4
40-1727
16:00
Forwodians MSE 2
DAS MSE 3
242-1048
17:45
Forwodians VSE 2
B.Z. '72 VSE 1
68-2589
18:00
River Trotters MSE 3
Forwodians MSE 3
Punch MSE 5
Forwodians MSE 2
68-2593
15:30
Klipperstars MSE 2
Forwodians MSE 3
71-2211
16:45
Forwodians MSE 4
Klipperstars MSE 3
G5-Sports MSE 1
Forwodians MSE 2
234-973
18:30
Forwodians VSE 1
BV Leiderdorp VSE 1
68-3912
20:15
Forwodians MSE 3
Punch MSE 7
BV Oegstgeest MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 4
242-3356
16:00
Forwodians VSE 2
Westland Stars VSE 1
40-4557
17:45
Forwodians MSE 2
Den Haag Seagulls MSE 1
40-3890
15:45
Forwodians MSE 2
Rebecca Sarkis(S) Elise Kroon(S)
Punch MSE 5
Kasper Hof(T) Jelmer Peetoom(T)
Rebecca Sarkis(S) Elise Kroon(S) / Kasper Hof(T) Jelmer Peetoom(T)
68-2046
16:45
Forwodians MSE 3
Klipperstars MSE 2
234-1098
18:30
Forwodians VSE 1
Cady '73 VSE 1
71-3397
20:15
Forwodians MSE 4
Westland Stars MSE 4
242-2570
14:45
Lokomotief VSE 2
Forwodians VSE 2
68-2592
12:00
LUSV Basketbal MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 3
Quick Runners MSE 2
Forwodians MSE 4
68-2596
09:00
Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 2
Forwodians MSE 3
40-2238
16:00
Forwodians MSE 2
Lokomotief MSE 4
71-4642
17:00
LUSV Basketbal MSE 5
Forwodians MSE 4
242-3658
17:45
Forwodians VSE 2
MSV Basketbal VSE 1
New Stars VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
71-4960
09:00
Forwodians MSE 4
Den Haag Seagulls MSE 2
234-4342
09:00
Forwodians VSE 1
BC Shooters VSE 1
68-4619
10:45
Forwodians MSE 3
Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2
40-2581
12:00
LUSV Basketbal MSE 3
Forwodians MSE 2
S.B.U. VSE 2
Forwodians VSE 2
71-2697
09:00
Forwodians MSE 4
Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3
242-866
09:00
Forwodians VSE 2
Utrecht Bull's VSE 2
40-2669
10:45
Forwodians MSE 2
Gonini MSE 1
234-2556
18:30
D.B.V. Rowic VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
68-2588
20:30
D.B.V. Rowic MSE 3
Forwodians MSE 3
Onze sponsors