Scheidsrechters

datum tijd thuis uit scheidsrechters
03-10-2020 11:15 Forwodians, X10 2 Green Eagles X10 1 Sophie Edelaar
Ilcan Ciftcibasi
03-10-2020 13:15 Forwodians V18 1 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V18 2 Michel Westerik
Joy Terpstra
03-10-2020 15:30 Forwodians, M16 1 Vlaardingen Captains M16 1 Luc van Elk
Dennis van de Veen
03-10-2020 17:45 Forwodians MSE 1 Dunkinn MSE 1 Merijn Bos
Ruben Buijserd
10-10-2020 11:15 Forwodians X10 1 BS Leiden X10 4 Rodi Cornelisse
Isabella Gans
10-10-2020 13:15 Forwodians X12 2 BV Oegstgeest X12 2 Koen Mol
Siri den Boer
10-10-2020 15:15 Forwodians M16 2 Archipel M16 1 M16 2 Carsten Hof
Freek van Kempen
10-10-2020 17:30 Forwodians V16 1 BS Leiden V16 2 Gijs Kortekaas
Thijs Verkleij
10-10-2020 19:45 Forwodians M20 1 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers M20 2 Jelle van Werkhoven
Lotte van der Hulst
11-10-2020 13:15 Forwodians, X14 1 BS Leiden X14 4 Kristie Dofferhoff
Roxanne Tortike
11-10-2020 15:30 Forwodians VSE 1 BV Leiderdorp VSE 2 Vincent van Kampen
Kasper Hof
17-10-2020 11:15 Forwodians M20 1 Eem '78 M20 1 Jesse Ouwehand
Carsten Hof
17-10-2020 13:30 Forwodians MSE 2 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Kasper Hof
Ralph van der Holst
31-10-2020 11:45 Forwodians X12 1 Zoebas X12 2 Kristie Dofferhoff
Twan van Dijk
31-10-2020 13:45 Forwodians, X10 2 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers X10 4 Iris van Engen
Sophie Edelaar
31-10-2020 15:45 Forwodians V18 1 Jump IJsselstein V18 1 Jesse Ouwehand
Jelle van Werkhoven
31-10-2020 18:00 Forwodians MSE 2 Woodpeckers MSE 2 Ralph van der Holst
Maaike van der Putten
31-10-2020 20:15 Forwodians MSE 1 CobraNova MSE 2 Willem Alkemade
Ruben Buijserd
07-11-2020 11:30 Forwodians X10 1 Divine X10 1 Lars Mekking
Joy Terpstra
07-11-2020 13:30 Forwodians X12 2 Zoebas X12 3 Kristie Dofferhoff
Winston Vonk
07-11-2020 15:30 Forwodians V16 1 BC Utrecht Cangeroes V16 2 Roxanne Tortike
Larissa Daams
07-11-2020 17:45 Forwodians, X14 1 Zoebas X14 1 Elske van Eenbergen
Zeneb Mansour
07-11-2020 20:00 Forwodians VSE 1 CobraNova VSE 2 Willem Alkemade
Derk van Werkhoven
08-11-2020 14:00 Forwodians M16 2 CobraNova M16 3 Carsten Hof
Jesse Ouwehand
08-11-2020 16:15 Forwodians MSE 2 BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5 Elise Kroon
Elske van Eenbergen
14-11-2020 11:45 Forwodians X12 1 BV Oegstgeest X12 1 Maaike van der Putten
Drazic Brama
14-11-2020 13:45 Forwodians, M16 1 BV Oegstgeest, M16 2 Niels Mourits
Sjoerd Warmerdam
14-11-2020 16:00 Forwodians MSE 1 BV Alphia MSE 2 Merijn Bos
Derk van Werkhoven
14-11-2020 18:15 Forwodians V18 1 BV Squirrels V18 1 Koen Bouwhuis
Dennis van de Veen
21-11-2020 11:45 Forwodians, X14 1 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers X14 2 Rogier Van den Berg
Thijs Verkleij
21-11-2020 14:00 Forwodians V16 1 CBV Binnenland V16 2 Zeneb Mansour
Michel Westerik
21-11-2020 16:10 Forwodians M16 2 Blue Arrows M16 2 Carsten Hof
Koen Mol
21-11-2020 18:15 Forwodians M20 1 BV Voorne M20 1 Lotte van der Hulst
Wout Beelen
21-11-2020 20:30 Forwodians MSE 2 UBV The Eagles MSE 2 Kasper Hof
Joy Terpstra
22-11-2020 14:00 Forwodians X10 1 BV Juventus X10 1 Ilcan Ciftcibasi
Lizzy Persoon
22-11-2020 16:00 Forwodians X12 2 Divine X12-3 X12 3 Maaike van der Putten
Haydiên Nedd
22-11-2020 18:00 Forwodians VSE 1 BS Leiden VSE 3 Joshua van 't Veld
Luc van Elk
05-12-2020 13:00 Forwodians M20 1 B.O.B. M20 1 Niels Mourits
Ruben Buijserd
12-12-2020 11:45 Forwodians, X10 2 Westland Stars X10 1 Sophie Edelaar
Winston Vonk
12-12-2020 13:45 Forwodians X12 1 BV Leiderdorp X12 1 Suzanne Van Oers
Drazic Brama
12-12-2020 15:45 Forwodians, M16 1 Hurricanes M16 2 Zeneb Mansour
Elise Kroon
12-12-2020 18:00 Forwodians M16 2 B.Z.'72 M16-1 M16 1 Carsten Hof
Niels Mourits
12-12-2020 20:20 Forwodians V18 1 Zoebas V18 2 Lotte van der Hulst
Elske van Eenbergen
19-12-2020 11:45 Forwodians, X14 1 Dunkinn X14 1 Ruben Buijserd
Wout Beelen
19-12-2020 13:45 Forwodians V16 1 Sportiff Company GrasshoppersBritsh V16 3 Gijs Kortekaas
Rogier Van den Berg
19-12-2020 15:55 Forwodians M20 1 Sportiff Company GrasshoppersBritish M20 3 Jesse Ouwehand
Carsten Hof
19-12-2020 20:15 Forwodians VSE 1 Westland Stars VSE 1 Derk van Werkhoven
Jelle van Werkhoven
20-12-2020 14:00 Forwodians X10 1 Dunkinn, X10 1 Freek van Kempen
Michel Westerik
20-12-2020 16:00 Forwodians X12 2 D.B.V. Rowic X12 2 Dennis van de Veen
Jelle van Werkhoven
20-12-2020 18:00 Forwodians MSE 1 DAS MSE 5 Maaike van der Putten
Joy Terpstra
30-06-2021 17:50 Forwodians MSE 2 Bourgondie MSE 1 Luc van Elk
Joshua van 't Veld
30-06-2021 20:00 Forwodians MSE 1 LUSV Basketbal MSE 4 Jelle van Werkhoven
Willem Alkemade
30-06-2021 21:00 Forwodians VSE 1 HBV The Jumpers VSE 1 Jelle van Werkhoven
Willem Alkemade

Lees meer