Tafelaars

datum tijd thuis uit tafelaars
14-11-2020 11:45 Forwodians X12 1 BV Oegstgeest X12 1 Tristan Schmidt
Lars Mekking
14-11-2020 13:45 Forwodians, M16 1 BV Oegstgeest, M16 2 Koen Caspers
Jens de Groot
14-11-2020 18:15 Forwodians V18 1 BV Squirrels V18 1 Freek van Kempen
Twan van Dijk
21-11-2020 11:45 Forwodians, X14 1 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers X14 2 Lenka Scheenstra
Mirjam Noort
21-11-2020 14:00 Forwodians V16 1 CBV Binnenland V16 2 Koen Luijten
Olafur Oskarsson
21-11-2020 16:10 Forwodians M16 2 Blue Arrows M16 2 Lily Vaziri
Feline Smit
21-11-2020 18:15 Forwodians M20 1 BV Voorne M20 1 Yorick Zierikzee
Guido Van Der Poel
21-11-2020 20:30 Forwodians MSE 2 UBV The Eagles MSE 2 Bart Boks
Kjartan Oskarsson
22-11-2020 14:00 Forwodians X10 1 BV Juventus X10 1 Bodil Brama
Madelief Dijkstra
22-11-2020 16:00 Forwodians X12 2 Divine X12-3 X12 3 Cayden van der Poel
Brent van den Berg
12-12-2020 11:45 Forwodians, X10 2 Westland Stars X10 1 Jesper Mellema
Jens de Groot
12-12-2020 13:45 Forwodians X12 1 BV Leiderdorp X12 1 Niels Marijt
Tristan Schmidt
12-12-2020 15:45 Forwodians, M16 1 Hurricanes M16 2 Koen Caspers
Luca Lobato
12-12-2020 18:00 Forwodians M16 2 B.Z.'72 M16-1 M16 1 Karena Lovisa Oskarsson
Isabella Gans
12-12-2020 20:20 Forwodians V18 1 Zoebas V18 2 Nicholas David van der Ree
Olivier Heemskerk
19-12-2020 11:45 Forwodians, X14 1 Dunkinn X14 1 Didjay Postma
Lenka Scheenstra
19-12-2020 13:45 Forwodians V16 1 Sportiff Company GrasshoppersBritsh V16 3 Kjartan Oskarsson
Marcel van der Holst
19-12-2020 15:55 Forwodians M20 1 Sportiff Company GrasshoppersBritish M20 3 Feline Smit
Lily Vaziri
20-12-2020 14:00 Forwodians X10 1 Dunkinn, X10 1 Leonoor van der Geer
Aimee Rijn
20-12-2020 16:00 Forwodians X12 2 D.B.V. Rowic X12 2 Cayden van der Poel
Twan van Dijk
31-12-2020 11:15 Forwodians M20 1 Eem '78 M20 1 Dennie Luigies
Leon van Haaften
31-12-2020 11:30 Forwodians X10 1 Divine X10 1 Leonoor van der Geer
Anne Verhulst
31-12-2020 11:45 Forwodians X12 1 Zoebas X12 2 Suzanne Van Oers
Merel Verkleij
31-12-2020 13:30 Forwodians X12 2 Zoebas X12 3 Cayden van der Poel
Didjay Postma
31-12-2020 13:45 Forwodians, X10 2 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers X10 4 Jesper Mellema
Morris van Velzen
31-12-2020 14:00 Forwodians M16 2 CobraNova M16 3 Wout Beelen
Leon van Haaften
31-12-2020 15:30 Forwodians V16 1 BC Utrecht Cangeroes V16 2 Wessel de Ruiter
Thijs Zwaan
31-12-2020 15:45 Forwodians V18 1 Jump IJsselstein V18 1 Yorick Zierikzee
Luke Haynes
31-12-2020 17:30 Forwodians V16 1 BS Leiden V16 2 Guido Van Der Poel
Kilian van Paridon
31-12-2020 17:45 Forwodians, X14 1 Zoebas X14 1 Lily Vaziri
Mirjam Noort
30-06-2021 13:30 Forwodians MSE 2 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Kjartan Oskarsson
Marcel van der Holst
30-06-2021 16:15 Forwodians MSE 2 BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 5 Storm Hof
Olivier Heemskerk
30-06-2021 17:50 Forwodians MSE 2 Bourgondie MSE 1 Mirjam Noort
Lily Vaziri
30-06-2021 18:00 Forwodians MSE 2 Woodpeckers MSE 2 Alex van Dam
Dennis van de Veen