datum
tijd
thuis
uit
officials
accommodatie
S.B.U. MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 2
2677-12489
12:00
Almere Pioneers M16 2
Forwodians M16 1
3203-11757
14:00
Forwodians M20 1
zeneb Mansour(S) Willem Alkemade(S)
Zoebas M20 2
Storm Hof(T) Niels Marijt(T)
zeneb Mansour(S) Willem Alkemade(S) / Storm Hof(T) Niels Marijt(T)
Punch MSE 6
Forwodians MSE 1
2533-9661
16:00
Forwodians MSE 2
Kristie Dofferhoff(S) Joy Terpstra(S)
JUMP MSE 2
Suzanne Van Oers(T) Ilcan Ciftcibasi(T)
Kristie Dofferhoff(S) Joy Terpstra(S) / Suzanne Van Oers(T) Ilcan Ciftcibasi(T)
3203-11788
18:30
D.B.V. Rowic M20 1
Forwodians M20 1
JUMP MSE 2
Forwodians MSE 1
2694-12432
17:30
Flax Field Fighters M16 1
MSV Basketball M16 1
2533-9764
16:30
Forwodians MSE 2
Lotte van der Hulst(S) Elise Kroon(S)
Forwodians MSE 1
Twan van Dijk(T) Lars Mekking(T)
Lotte van der Hulst(S) Elise Kroon(S) / Twan van Dijk(T) Lars Mekking(T)
2672-12947
00:00
HBV The Jumpers X14 1
MSV Basketbal X14 1
2717-13952
09:45
Forwodians X10 1
Lukas Brokke(S) Fred Wulp(S)
BS Leiden X10 3
Scott Haynes(T) Nicholas David van der Ree(T)
Lukas Brokke(S) Fred Wulp(S) / Scott Haynes(T) Nicholas David van der Ree(T)
2732-13729
09:45
Forwodians X12 1
Sophie Edelaar(S) Luna Brama(S)
CobraNova X12 2
Cayden van der Poel(T) Yorick Zierikzee(T)
Sophie Edelaar(S) Luna Brama(S) / Cayden van der Poel(T) Yorick Zierikzee(T)
BS Leiden X10 4
Forwodians X10 2
2732-13572
10:45
Forwodians X12 1
Nick Oostdam(S) Ilja van der Bij(S)
BS Leiden X12 4
Twan van Dijk(T) Koen Luijten(T)
Nick Oostdam(S) Ilja van der Bij(S) / Twan van Dijk(T) Koen Luijten(T)
2683-12765
11:00
Divine V16 1
Forwodians V16 1
2717-14047
11:00
Forwodians X10 1
Koen Mol(S) Rogier Van den Berg(S)
CobraNova X10 1
Owen van der Bij(T) Tristan Schmidt(T)
Koen Mol(S) Rogier Van den Berg(S) / Owen van der Bij(T) Tristan Schmidt(T)
2717-14026
11:00
BC Utrecht Cangeroes X10 2
Forwodians X10 1
2732-13704
11:00
Jump X12 1
Forwodians X12 1
2679-13818
11:15
Forwodians X10 2
Peter Vlaar(S) Mirjam Noort(S)
Lokomotief X10 2
Koen Caspers(T) Sterre van Engen(T)
Peter Vlaar(S) Mirjam Noort(S) / Koen Caspers(T) Sterre van Engen(T)
2679-13800
11:15
Forwodians X10 2
Peter Vlaar(S) Storm Hof(S)
Sportiff Company Grasshoppers X10 4
Jorick Van Paridon(T) Koen Caspers(T)
Peter Vlaar(S) Storm Hof(S) / Jorick Van Paridon(T) Koen Caspers(T)
2677-12568
12:30
Forwodians M16 1
Willem Goedhart(S) Kasper Hof(S)
BS Leiden M16 3
Ole Neuman(T) Bart Boks(T)
Willem Goedhart(S) Kasper Hof(S) / Ole Neuman(T) Bart Boks(T)
2683-12772
13:00
BV Squirrels V16 1
Forwodians V16 1
2672-13341
13:00
MSV Basketbal X14 1
Stan Damen(S) Freek van Kempen(S)
HBV The Jumpers X14 1
Nicholas David van der Ree(T) Luke Haynes(T)
Stan Damen(S) Freek van Kempen(S) / Nicholas David van der Ree(T) Luke Haynes(T)
2753-12919
13:30
Hurricanes X14 1
Forwodians X14 1
3203-11827
13:30
De Dunckers M20 1
Forwodians M20 1
2694-12413
14:00
Green Giants M16 1
MSV Basketball M16 1
2694-12542
14:00
Red Stars M16 2
MSV Basketball M16 1
2673-13013
14:00
CBV Binneland X14 2
MSV Basketbal X14 2
2673-13087
14:00
Hurricanes X14 2
MSV Basketbal X14 2
2673-13026
14:15
MSV Basketbal X14 2
Esmee Duindam(S) Jelle van Werkhoven(S)
DAS X14 2
Karena Lovisa Oskarsson(T) Iris van Engen(T)
Esmee Duindam(S) Jelle van Werkhoven(S) / Karena Lovisa Oskarsson(T) Iris van Engen(T)
3203-11780
14:15
Forwodians M20 1
Jesse Ouwehand(S) Carsten Hof(S)
Hurricanes M20 1
Maikel Veerman(T) Furkan Ciftcibasi(T)
Jesse Ouwehand(S) Carsten Hof(S) / Maikel Veerman(T) Furkan Ciftcibasi(T)
2717-13883
14:30
Zoebas X10 2
Forwodians X10 1
2732-13757
14:30
Forwodians X12 1
Ilja van der Bij(S) Lesley De Groot(S)
Lokomotief X12 1
Olafur Oskarsson(T) Wessel de Ruiter(T)
Ilja van der Bij(S) Lesley De Groot(S) / Olafur Oskarsson(T) Wessel de Ruiter(T)
2672-13156
14:30
MSV Basketbal X14 1
Esmee Duindam(S) Elske van Eenbergen(S)
DAS X14 1
Luke Haynes(T) Jeremy Kralt(T)
Esmee Duindam(S) Elske van Eenbergen(S) / Luke Haynes(T) Jeremy Kralt(T)
2672-12950
14:30
Blue Arrows X14 2
MSV Basketbal X14 1
2677-12362
15:00
Lokomotief M16 2
Forwodians M16 1
2533-9467
15:00
LUSV Basketbal MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 2
2677-12436
16:00
Forwodians M16 1
Gijs Kortekaas(S) Patrick Griffioen(S)
Almere Pioneers M16 2
Thijs Verkleij(T) Bart Boks(T)
Gijs Kortekaas(S) Patrick Griffioen(S) / Thijs Verkleij(T) Bart Boks(T)
2533-10722
16:00
BV Oegstgeest MSE 2
Forwodians MSE 1
2533-10510
16:00
Forwodians MSE 2
Joshua van 't Veld(S) Willem Alkemade(S)
Klipperstars MSE 2
Lonne Schuitema(T) Lily Vaziri(T)
Joshua van 't Veld(S) Willem Alkemade(S) / Lonne Schuitema(T) Lily Vaziri(T)
Forwodians V16 1
Zoebas V16 1
2672-13258
16:00
MSV Basketbal X14 1
Willem Alkemade(S) Sjoerd Warmerdam(S)
BV Leiderdorp X14 2
Jesper Mellema(T) Jorick Van Paridon(T)
Willem Alkemade(S) Sjoerd Warmerdam(S) / Jesper Mellema(T) Jorick Van Paridon(T)
2673-13271
16:15
MSV Basketbal X14 2
zeneb Mansour(S) Willem Alkemade(S)
BV Leiderdorp X14 3
Jort Blekkink(T) Olafur Oskarsson(T)
zeneb Mansour(S) Willem Alkemade(S) / Jort Blekkink(T) Olafur Oskarsson(T)
BS Leiden X14 3
Forwodians X14 1
2753-13114
16:45
BC Utrecht Cangeroes X14 1
Forwodians X14 1
2631-9053
17:45
Forwodians VSE 1
Dennis van de Veen(S) Jelmer Ammerlaan(S)
CobraNova VSE 3
Floortje van der Putten(T) Jort Blekkink(T)
Dennis van de Veen(S) Jelmer Ammerlaan(S) / Floortje van der Putten(T) Jort Blekkink(T)
2533-10559
17:45
Forwodians MSE 1
Wout Beelen(S) Yoeri van den Nouland(S)
JUMP MSE 2
Bart Boks(T) Koen Mol(T)
Wout Beelen(S) Yoeri van den Nouland(S) / Bart Boks(T) Koen Mol(T)
Forwodians V16 1
Crackerjacks V16 1
MSV Basketball M16 1
Vlaardingen Captains M16 1
MSV Basketball M16 1
Green Giants M16 1
3203-11804
18:00
Quick Runners M20 1
Forwodians M20 1
2677-12456
18:30
Green Eagles M16 1
Forwodians M16 1
Quick Runners VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
MSV Basketbal V18 2
Zoebas V18 1
Forwodians X14 1
BS Leiden X14 2
2631-8839
19:15
Silvertown Lions VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
3189-12690
19:15
BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 2
MSV Basketbal V18 2
2533-9543
19:30
Novo Stars MSE 1
Forwodians MSE 2
3203-11747
19:30
Forwodians M20 1
Carsten Hof(S) Stan Damen(S)
BC Utrecht Cangeroes M20 2
Xander Keus(T) Dennis van de Veen(T)
Carsten Hof(S) Stan Damen(S) / Xander Keus(T) Dennis van de Veen(T)
3189-12610
20:00
Cady '73 V18 2
MSV Basketbal V18 2
MSV Basketball M16 1
Flax Field Fighters M16 1
2533-9903
20:45
Forwodians MSE 1
Elske van Eenbergen(S) Roxanne Tortike(S)
CobraNova MSE 2
Lizzy Persoon(T) Hayden Nedd(T)
Elske van Eenbergen(S) Roxanne Tortike(S) / Lizzy Persoon(T) Hayden Nedd(T)