Wedstrijdoverzicht

datum
tijd
thuis
uit
officials
accommodatie
1286-4673
09:45
Forwodians X10 1
Martijn van Oers(S) Suzanne Van Oers(S)
MSV Basketbal X10 1
Tristan Schmidt(T) Yorick Zierikzee(T)
Martijn van Oers(S) Suzanne Van Oers(S) / Tristan Schmidt(T) Yorick Zierikzee(T)
1640-3358
11:15
Forwodians V18 1
Joshua van 't Veld(S) Freek van Kempen(S)
Crackerjacks V18 2
Storm Hof(T) Lars Mekking(T)
Joshua van 't Veld(S) Freek van Kempen(S) / Storm Hof(T) Lars Mekking(T)
1280-559
13:05
Forwodians MSE 1
Dennis van de Veen(S) Ruben Buijserd(S)
BV Oegstgeest MSE 2
Sjoerd Warmerdam(T) Danny Molenaar(T)
Dennis van de Veen(S) Ruben Buijserd(S) / Sjoerd Warmerdam(T) Danny Molenaar(T)
1292-5030
14:00
CBV Binnenland V16 1
Forwodians V16 1
1360-4296
14:15
Klipperstars X12 2
Forwodians X12 1
1630-3981
15:30
CobraNova X14 4
Forwodians X14 2
1254-829
16:30
Forwodians MSE 3
Lotte van der Hulst(S) Teun Blokland(S)
Forwodians MSE 2
Lottie van de Burgwal(T) Roos Aartman(T)
Lotte van der Hulst(S) Teun Blokland(S) / Lottie van de Burgwal(T) Roos Aartman(T)
1333-1901
18:15
BV Alphia M18 1
Forwodians M18 2
1299-3573
10:00
BC Utrecht Cangeroes V14 2
Forwodians V14 1
1282-2927
14:00
Hurricanes VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
Waterdragers VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
1333-1904
20:30
Novo Stars M18 1
Forwodians M18 2
DAS MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 3
1254-196
16:00
Forwodians MSE 2
EBV Baros MSE 5
1282-3230
18:00
Forwodians VSE 1
Utrecht Bull's VSE 2
BS Leiden MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 1
1254-1142
16:00
Forwodians MSE 2
DAS MSE 4
1254-732
17:45
Forwodians MSE 3
CobraNova MSE 3
B.Z. '72 VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
1254-827
15:30
CobraNova MSE 3
Forwodians MSE 2
1282-2615
18:00
Forwodians VSE 1
CobraNova VSE 3
1282-2925
17:00
Jump IJsselstein VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
1254-1207
18:15
Forwodians MSE 3
CBV Binnenland MSE 4
1280-803
20:00
Forwodians MSE 1
Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3
1254-826
16:00
CBV Binnenland MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 2
BS Leiden MSE 5
Forwodians MSE 3
1282-3186
18:00
Forwodians VSE 1
BV Leiderdorp VSE 1
1280-1517
18:30
BV Alphia MSE 2
Forwodians MSE 1
1254-1004
16:00
Forwodians MSE 2
BS Leiden MSE 5
1254-925
17:45
Forwodians MSE 3
LUSV Basketbal MSE 4
1280-938
19:30
Forwodians MSE 1
LUSV Basketbal MSE 3
Den Haag Seagulls MSE 1
Forwodians MSE 1
1254-825
17:30
LUSV Basketbal MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 2
1282-2979
18:00
Forwodians VSE 1
LUSV Basketbal VSE 2
1254-813
19:30
Novo Stars MSE 1
Forwodians MSE 3
1254-828
21:00
EBV Baros MSE 5
Forwodians MSE 2
1282-2923
08:30
Silvertown Lions VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
1254-118
16:00
Forwodians MSE 2
Novo Stars MSE 1
1254-1038
17:45
Forwodians MSE 3
Klipperstars MSE 2
1280-616
19:30
Forwodians MSE 1
Zoebas MSE 2
1254-812
08:30
Westland Stars MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 3
1254-824
13:30
Klipperstars MSE 2
Forwodians MSE 2
1280-1515
15:00
HBV The Jumpers MSE 3
Forwodians MSE 1
1282-2922
08:30
Flax Field Fighters VSE 1
Forwodians VSE 1
1254-638
16:00
Forwodians MSE 2
Westland Stars MSE 4
1254-310
17:45
Forwodians MSE 3
S.B.U. MSE 4
1280-964
19:30
Forwodians MSE 1
Lokomotief MSE 4
1254-811
08:30
BV Oegstgeest MSE 3
Forwodians MSE 3
1282-2864
18:00
Forwodians VSE 1
Waterdragers VSE 1
1254-14
16:00
Forwodians MSE 2
BV Oegstgeest MSE 3
1254-197
17:45
Forwodians MSE 3
EBV Baros MSE 5
1280-1083
19:30
Forwodians MSE 1
Jump MSE 1
1282-2920
16:15
Utrecht Bull's VSE 2
Forwodians VSE 1
1280-1513
08:30
BV Oegstgeest MSE 2
Forwodians MSE 1
1254-810
16:00
Forwodians MSE 2
Forwodians MSE 3
1282-2898
17:45
Forwodians VSE 1
Hurricanes VSE 1
Punch MSE 5
Forwodians MSE 1
S.B.U. VSE 2
Forwodians VSE 1
S.B.U. MSE 4
Forwodians MSE 2
1282-2728
18:00
Forwodians VSE 1
Jelmer Ammerlaan(S) Joshua van 't Veld(S)
S.B.U. VSE 2
Tristan Schmidt(T) Drazic Brama(T)
Jelmer Ammerlaan(S) Joshua van 't Veld(S) / Tristan Schmidt(T) Drazic Brama(T)

Wedstrijd indeling is nog onder voorbehoud !